Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Daisy Ingle | 10 | Harrogate | | 6:39.51 | | | 272 | |
| 50m 45.24 | 100m 1:39.03 | 150m 2:23.34 | 200m 3:10.86 | 250m 4:10.93 | 300m 5:08.63 | 350m 5:54.16 | 400m 6:39.51 | |
2. | Robyn Pollock | 10 | Middlesboro | | 6:52.47 | | | 247 | |
| 50m 44.47 | 100m 1:39.47 | 150m 2:30.92 | 200m 3:21.21 | 250m 4:20.66 | 300m 5:21.16 | 350m 6:08.38 | 400m 6:52.47 | |
3. | Chloe Taylor | 10 | Middlesboro | | 7:16.88 | | | 208 | |
| 50m 47.89 | 100m 1:48.26 | 150m 2:42.38 | 200m 3:37.49 | 250m 4:40.38 | 300m 5:43.98 | 350m 6:30.27 | 400m 7:16.88 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Sophia Brown | 11 | Bo Stockton | | 6:08.38 | | | 347 | |
| 50m 40.80 | 100m 1:29.02 | 150m 2:14.55 | 200m 3:01.84 | 250m 3:52.19 | 300m 4:45.90 | 350m 5:28.20 | 400m 6:08.38 | |
2. | Caitlyn McLean | 11 | Wear Valley | | 6:10.99 | | | 340 | |
| 50m 37.67 | 100m 1:23.90 | 150m 2:13.24 | 200m 3:01.09 | 250m 3:54.08 | 300m 4:48.91 | 350m 5:30.40 | 400m 6:10.99 | |
3. | Charlotte Wilson | 11 | Wear Valley | | 6:27.39 | | | 298 | |
| 50m 39.89 | 100m 1:27.37 | 150m 2:14.16 | 200m 3:02.70 | 250m 4:03.57 | 300m 5:02.77 | 350m 5:45.49 | 400m 6:27.39 | |
4. | Ava Parry | 11 | Harrogate | | 6:41.11 | | | 269 | |
| 50m 42.99 | 100m 1:37.01 | 150m 2:24.26 | 200m 3:12.59 | 250m 4:10.34 | 300m 5:07.18 | 350m 5:54.47 | 400m 6:41.11 | |
5. | Matilda Clarke | 11 | Middlesboro | | 6:46.93 | | | 257 | |
| 50m 45.64 | 100m 1:38.19 | 150m 2:30.91 | 200m 3:22.54 | 250m 4:18.84 | 300m 5:17.70 | 350m 6:04.78 | 400m 6:46.93 | |
6. | Poppy Ayre | 11 | Middlesboro | | 6:49.90 | | | 252 | |
| 50m 47.29 | 100m 1:47.26 | 150m 2:36.79 | 200m 3:25.76 | 250m 4:25.29 | 300m 5:22.30 | 350m 6:06.46 | 400m 6:49.90 | |
7. | Jessica Ayre | 11 | Middlesboro | | 7:08.12 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 44.53 | 100m 1:37.62 | 150m 2:29.15 | 200m 3:21.95 | 250m 4:25.85 | 300m 5:30.47 | 350m 6:19.40 | 400m 7:08.12 | |
8. | Amelia Thorpe | 11 | Tynemouth | | 7:12.13 | | | 215 | |
| 50m 50.31 | 100m 1:50.50 | 150m 2:42.77 | 200m 3:33.98 | 250m 4:34.73 | 300m 5:35.70 | 350m 6:25.81 | 400m 7:12.13 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Lydia Shipley | 12 | Middlesboro | | 5:23.47 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 34.95 | 100m 1:13.83 | 150m 1:55.45 | 200m 2:37.93 | 250m 3:25.25 | 300m 4:12.59 | 350m 4:48.04 | 400m 5:23.47 | |
2. | Scarlett Dean | 12 | Harrogate | | 5:39.68 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 35.24 | 100m 1:16.11 | 150m 1:57.20 | 200m 2:38.19 | 250m 3:29.61 | 300m 4:21.48 | 350m 5:00.81 | 400m 5:39.68 | |
3. | Amaja Waters | 12 | Harrogate | | 5:53.46 | | | 393 | |
| 50m 38.27 | 100m 1:24.87 | 150m 2:09.60 | 200m 2:54.32 | 250m 3:44.48 | 300m 4:35.57 | 350m 5:14.99 | 400m 5:53.46 | |
4. | Hannah Mather | 12 | Tynemouth | | 6:56.77 | | | 239 | |
| 50m 46.91 | 100m 1:40.03 | 150m 2:31.06 | 200m 3:22.07 | 250m 4:21.71 | 300m 5:24.96 | 350m 6:11.64 | 400m 6:56.77 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Charlotte Soulsby | 13 | Newcastle | | 5:45.11 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:21.17 | 150m 2:02.10 | 200m 2:45.25 | 250m 3:35.57 | 300m 4:24.86 | 350m 5:05.30 | 400m 5:45.11 | |
2. | Daisy Dunning | 13 | Middlesboro | | 5:59.95 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 38.37 | 100m 1:26.54 | 150m 2:14.36 | 200m 3:00.29 | 250m 3:50.18 | 300m 4:40.09 | 350m 5:21.14 | 400m 5:59.95 | |
3. | Kitty Graham | 13 | Wear Valley | | 6:26.07 | | | 301 | |
| 50m 40.22 | 100m 1:28.52 | 150m 2:15.34 | 200m 3:02.62 | 250m 4:01.81 | 300m 5:00.70 | 350m 5:44.16 | 400m 6:26.07 | |
| Emily Smith | 13 | Harrogate | | DQ | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Olivia Green | 14 | Middlesboro | | 5:55.64 | | | 385 | |
| 50m 37.29 | 100m 1:22.58 | 150m 2:07.70 | 200m 2:53.53 | 250m 3:46.26 | 300m 4:37.62 | 350m 5:17.00 | 400m 5:55.64 | |
2. | Lola Copeland | 14 | Wear Valley | | 6:00.23 | | | 371 | |
| 50m 38.15 | 100m 1:24.39 | 150m 2:08.35 | 200m 2:52.51 | 250m 3:45.98 | 300m 4:38.39 | 350m 5:19.24 | 400m 6:00.23 | |
3. | Elyza Hylands | 14 | Harrogate | | 6:08.53 | | | 346 | |
| 50m 38.61 | 100m 1:25.47 | 150m 2:10.82 | 200m 2:58.14 | 250m 3:54.59 | 300m 4:49.46 | 350m 5:30.41 | 400m 6:08.53 | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Charlotte Bashford | 15 | Middlesboro | | 5:18.03 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 34.30 | 100m 1:13.52 | 150m 1:54.27 | 200m 2:35.69 | 250m 3:19.43 | 300m 4:04.50 | 350m 4:42.17 | 400m 5:18.03 | |
2. | Myla Pike | 17 | Newcastle | | 5:24.41 | | | 508 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:13.82 | 150m 1:54.62 | 200m 2:37.19 | 250m 3:22.72 | 300m 4:10.69 | 350m 4:47.71 | 400m 5:24.41 | |
3. | Macy Walton | 16 | Bo Stockton | | 5:25.95 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 33.86 | 100m 1:13.68 | 150m 1:52.29 | 200m 2:32.09 | 250m 3:19.69 | 300m 4:10.10 | 350m 4:48.06 | 400m 5:25.95 | |
4. | Katie Pink | 16 | Middlesboro | | 5:26.03 | | | 500 | |
| 50m 33.73 | 100m 1:14.11 | 150m 1:57.57 | 200m 2:40.65 | 250m 3:26.95 | 300m 4:14.65 | 350m 4:49.94 | 400m 5:26.03 | |
5. | Ella Proud | 16 | Middlesboro | | 5:32.76 | | | 471 | |
| 50m 35.34 | 100m 1:15.88 | 150m 1:58.11 | 200m 2:40.04 | 250m 3:27.96 | 300m 4:16.72 | 350m 4:55.13 | 400m 5:32.76 | |
6. | Grace Brown | 15 | Newcastle | | 5:37.96 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:20.78 | 150m 2:00.67 | 200m 2:41.47 | 250m 3:30.64 | 300m 4:20.76 | 350m 4:59.98 | 400m 5:37.96 | |
7. | Megan Hull | 15 | Middlesboro | | 5:50.65 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 39.51 | 100m 1:25.12 | 150m 2:06.49 | 200m 2:48.93 | 250m 3:42.38 | 300m 4:35.27 | 350m 5:13.00 | 400m 5:50.65 | |
| Eve Smith | 17 | Middlesboro | | DNC | | | | |